serie   naam     vereniging       klasse   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10   tot   12+
                                                           
08-01   Bennie Reesink     sv Driebergen     H     60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 58 60   598   25
02-01   Jan Nijman     WTM           H     60 57 58 59 60 60 60 60 59 59   592   21
03-04   J. Nijenhuis     BSV           H     59 60 59 60 60 58 59 59 60 57   591   17
07-05   Johan Schreurs     SVK           H     59 60 60 58 58 59 59 59 60 59   591   12
07-03   Fred Boeijink     SVK           H     59 60 60 56 60 59 59 59 59 58   589   12
03-01   Wim Meinen     SVK           H     58 59 59 58 60 57 59 59 60 59   588   9
 
serie   naam   vereniging       klasse   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10   tot   12+
                                                         
05-02   Geert van Eerden   Treffer-Aalten     A     60 59 59 58 60 58 59 59 59 60   591   10
06-06   Loes Heijnen   Juliana           A     58 58 60 58 59 60 60 59 58 59   589   15
05-01   Jan van Eerden   Treffer-Aalten     A     58 55 58 59 58 60 60 59 59 59   585   12
03-07   Kurt Oppelt   DSV           A     59 58 58 58 58 59 58 58 60 59   585   9
03-02   Hans Huiskamp   SVK           A     57 58 60 56 60 59 56 59 59 60   584   14
05-05   Geert Rensink   DSV           A     59 58 60 60 55 57 58 60 58 59   584   12
02-09   Rudi Woordes   WTM           A     57 59 59 60 58 58 58 58 59 58   584   7
01-02   Geert Groters   CSV           A     57 58 58 58 59 58 60 58 58 56   580   8
02-08   Herman Wikkerink   WTM           A     57 57 57 57 58 57 59 58 60 59   579   14
07-07   Ina Noordkamp   SVK           A     55 59 60 57 59 56 58 59 56 58   577   5
02-04   Barbara Hoitink   Juliana           A     53 58 54 54 44 52 51 55 59 52   532   2
serie   naam     vereniging       klasse   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10   tot   12+
                                                           
02-02   Arno Heijnen     Juliana           B     59 59 60 59 58 59 60 60 59 60   593   12
07-09   G.A. Colstee     de Treffer       B     57 58 59 59 59 59 60 59 59 58   587   8
06-09   Eric Boerman     Nimrod           B     56 59 59 59 59 59 57 60 58 60   586   10
06-10   M. Hesselink     de Treffer       B     59 59 57 58 58 59 58 59 60 59   586   8
05-08   Wilco Wibbels     Nimrod           B     59 59 60 59 58 57 57 59 57 58   583   7
07-01   Erik Kruisselbrink     SVK           B     57 57 58 57 59 57 58 60 59 58   580   8
06-03   Jeroen Huiskamp     Juliana           B     58 58 56 59 56 57 60 57 57 57   575   13
01-03   Rudy Kamperman     CSV           B     57 52 58 60 56 58 60 58 58 58   575   4
05-04   Herman ten Hagen     DSV           B     59 56 57 58 59 56 55 57 57 60   574   7
02-10   Jan Koks     Nimrod           B     54 57 57 59 56 58 58 59 56 59   573   5
05-06   Martin Ten Thije     Vosseveld       B     56 59 55 58 56 58 56 59 57 59   573   4
05-07   Johnny Ten Thije     Vosseveld       B     53 57 56 56 59 59 58 59 58 55   570   3
07-02   Edwin Zuurman     SVK           B     57 57 53 59 56 53 55 56 56 60   562   14
07-08   A. Hesselink - Bollen     SVK           B     54 53 59 59 55 58 58 56 55 55   562   4
03-05   H. Ros     BSV           B     53 59 57 56 55 54 56 58 57 55   560   0
01-10   Harrie Rosman     WTM           B     58 55 57 56 53 52 56 58 56 58   559   4
02-05   Daan Bent     Eendracht       B     52 56 56 52 56 54 57 59 58 58   558   7
 
serie   naam   vereniging       klasse   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10   tot   12+
                                                         
05-09   Herbert Legters   DSV           C     59 59 58 59 56 59 56 59 58 57   580   9
03-03   Jan Hoitink   Juliana           C     55 56 57 58 58 59 59 57 56 59   574   5
01-01   Roland Piek   Eendracht       C     57 56 59 58 59 56 58 57 55 58   573   10
06-04   Lindsay Oonk   Juliana           C     57 51 54 58 58 55 57 57 59 55   561   4
06-08   Wim Maas   KSV           C     58 55 52 57 59 48 55 59 58 58   559   10
03-06   Wim Samberg   DSV           C     55 54 54 58 57 53 58 57 55 58   559   5
06-01   Bernie Samberg   de Treffer       C     55 53 51 58 59 55 56 57 55 51   550   5
 
serie   naam   vereniging       klasse   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10   tot   12+
                                                         
02-06   Teun Huiskamp   Eendracht       D     53 55 57 57 55 56 54 58 55 54   554   3
02-07   Rick Tiggeloven   Eendracht       D     54 56 54 52 59 55 55 56 55 57   553   3
06-07   Gerrit Hendriksen   KSV           D     57 57 56 58 56 55 56 52 51 54   552   8
06-05   Gerrit Voltman   Juliana           D     57 54 56 43 53 57 54 50 56 55   535   5
02-03   Hennie Stemerdink - Wassink   Juliana           D     44 57 51 50 52 53 51 56 59 57   530   5
 
serie   naam   vereniging       klasse   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10   tot   12+
                                                         
06-02   Berlinda Samberg - de Vries   de Treffer       E     60 53 58 58 57 56 58 59 56 58   573   4
Social Share: